43, SQUIRREL DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 8SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+58.2%
Sold on 30 May 2023
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+91.6%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 24 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1