Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OLIVE BANK, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 1TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£142,500
+21.8%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+11.4%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+40.0%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 21 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 1TQ
← Back to All Properties