16, SHEWELL CLOSE, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH42 0NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£87,500+118.8%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+77.8%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1