24, WALGRAVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 5NR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+103.9%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000+12.0%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+24.3%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+85.0%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1