Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BURNLEY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.8%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£76,000
-20.8%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+321.1%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£73,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,800
Sold on 16 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2JF
← Back to All Properties