Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SCHOOL LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+21.7%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+44.6%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+137.3%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5EH
← Back to All Properties