Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, CHEPSTOW ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£22,525 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
-10.8%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Detached
-£22,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,525
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8QQ
← Back to All Properties