Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 68, AVOCA COURT, 21, MOSELEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B12 0HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-34.1%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,280 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,280
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B12 0HJ
← Back to All Properties