Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FURZE HILL CRESCENT, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
-9.4%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+171.2%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£100,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3HS
← Back to All Properties