Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CLEVELANDS DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.6%
Price Change
-£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£203,500
-28.6%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Other
-£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 20 May 2011
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5GJ
← Back to All Properties