Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MINERVA GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.9%
Price Change
+£326,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+262.9%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Detached
+£326,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 13 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7SR
← Back to All Properties