Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, COOPER STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 7AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
+8.6%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
+25.0%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+1.8%
Sold on 16 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+52.8%
Sold on 1 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 2 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 7AT
← Back to All Properties