Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, REDESDALE GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£137,500
+16.5%
Sold on 9 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+82.9%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 8 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6AU
← Back to All Properties