Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BRANSBY CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+5.1%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+18.3%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,800
+138.6%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5RY
← Back to All Properties