Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SANDSTONE LANE, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW6 9HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£335,000
+24.1%
Sold on 8 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+4.7%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,995
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 9HD
← Back to All Properties