Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WHITECOATS DRIVE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+67.2%
Sold on 20 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+91.5%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4HH
← Back to All Properties