Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 27, STOCKLEIGH ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
25 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£6,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,950
+10.2%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+464.4%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,250
Sold on 27 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JP
← Back to All Properties