Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WITLEY DRIVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£192,000
+18.2%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 27 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5NQ
← Back to All Properties