Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MATCHLESS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,500
+75.7%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+16.0%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 18 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YE
← Back to All Properties