Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ROCK BRIDGE FOLD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 9PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+34.5%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 9PU
← Back to All Properties