Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
198, WHARF LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,200
Last Sold Price
6 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£130,205 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,200
+72.3%
Sold on 6 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£130,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 30 January 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2UN
← Back to All Properties