Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PARK ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£18,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+8.8%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,800
+199.1%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,150
Sold on 20 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4QN
← Back to All Properties