Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FREDERICK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+76.8%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-3.6%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+173.6%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 12 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8FL
← Back to All Properties