Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, VALLEY ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.9%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
-28.9%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+179.8%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0HA
← Back to All Properties