14, MAY STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE22 3UP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.2%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,500+166.2%
Sold on 5 April 2005
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1