6B, DERBY ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG4 5EY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+10.8%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500-4.4%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950+30.8%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+48.5%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 23 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1