Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, WOODSTOCK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 2HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+48.5%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+32.0%
Sold on 9 January 2018
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+33.4%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 2HL
← Back to All Properties