Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,500
+7.6%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,500
+45.0%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BG
← Back to All Properties