Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MINCHIN CLOSE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+53.8%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+41.8%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 5 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8BH
← Back to All Properties