5, HUNTS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2PL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+39.5%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000-18.1%
Sold on 8 January 2009
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+138.6%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+3.5%
Sold on 22 July 1998
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1