Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, QUEENS ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+68.1%
Sold on 22 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+34.3%
Sold on 4 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+100.0%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 28 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8JX
← Back to All Properties