Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, LONG LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£80,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+42.1%
Sold on 17 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£80,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,955
Sold on 4 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2QA
← Back to All Properties