Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 63, REGENTS COURT, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+6.5%
Sold on 27 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+8.0%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-23.1%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+168.0%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 14 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BT
← Back to All Properties