84, GORDON ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 9JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+13.7%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000+106.9%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£120,409 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,591-4.6%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
-£5,409 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1