Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BENSON ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.9%
Price Change
+£117,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,000
+84.9%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Terraced
+£117,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,450
+209.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£93,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DL
← Back to All Properties