Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FORGE DRIVE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.5%
Price Change
+£452,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£690,000
+190.5%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Detached
+£452,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 11 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0HR
← Back to All Properties