Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GRIZEDALE CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+23.2%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+16.9%
Sold on 5 January 2012
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+18.0%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2YJ
← Back to All Properties