Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, GREEN LANE, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 9NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+14.6%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+49.6%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 9NL
← Back to All Properties