Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, STOPES ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+10.6%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,950
+156.2%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£74,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,999
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1NN
← Back to All Properties