36, FINSTALL ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH63 9YW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.4%
Price Change
+£214,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£297,500+258.4%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Detached
+£214,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 26 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1