38B, CLAYHALL ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 2BB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+289.6%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£206,500+289.6%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 6 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1