Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, FARM STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+34.3%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+50.0%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+191.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3UJ
← Back to All Properties