4, BUXTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK23 7PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,700
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.5%
Price Change
-£36,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£213,700-14.5%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+187.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£162,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1