Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WINTHORPE AVENUE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 4RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.5%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+132.5%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 4RE
← Back to All Properties