Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MARLBOROUGH PLACE, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX7 3SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£29,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+29.0%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX7 3SH
← Back to All Properties