FLAT 29, CLEVEDON HOUSE, PRINCE OF WALES ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR27 9HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£157,500+111.4%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+168.5%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,750
Sold on 29 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1