Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KINGS ROAD, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG5 1RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+548.1%
Price Change
+£370,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£437,500
+548.1%
Sold on 22 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 4 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 1RD
← Back to All Properties