FLAT 36, WILLIAMSON COURT, 142, GREAVES ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.7%
Price Change
-£81,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000-42.7%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£81,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,999+38.1%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,932 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,067
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1