Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, HAZELWOOD COURT, 58, HAZELWOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,500
+8.8%
Sold on 1 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+83.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7XP
← Back to All Properties