Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, LIGHTWOODS ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950
+81.8%
Sold on 7 April 2005
Terraced
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+37.5%
Sold on 11 August 1999
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
-1.8%
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 26 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5BD
← Back to All Properties